Doctorado en Ciencias Biomédicas


Estudiantes Por Cohorte Generacional

 

 

GENERACIÓN 2019-2023

 

ZAPATA GARCIA JESSICA ALEJANDRA

MARIN LOPEZ ALEJANDRA GUADALUPE

MORALES NUÑEZ JOSE JAVIER

MUÑOZ SANCHEZ GERMAN

GARCIA BECERRA NATALIA

MEZA MEZA MONICA DEL ROSARIO

AGUILAR VAZQUEZ ANDREA FERNANDA

ALPIREZ NARANJO JONATAN IRAM

CRUZ MENDOZA LUIS FERNANDO

PEREZ ALVARADO ISSIS ABRIL

POSADAS RAMIRO NORMA ALICIA

ZERPA HERNÁNDEZ DARBI ALFREDO

LUJANO BENITEZ ANDREA VERONICA

QUIROZ BOLAÑOS ANGEL FABIAN

RODRIGUEZ MEJIA URIEL ULISES

HERNANDEZ DE ANDA AHTZIRI YOSAJANDY

PALAFOX MARISCAL LUIS ARTURO

 

GENERACIÓN 2018-2022

SÁNCHEZ ZUNO GABRIELA ATHZIRI

CASTRO AMAYA ARIBERT MARYOSLY

TORRES HERNÁNDEZ PAOLA CAROLINA

GARCÍA ESPINOZA JOSÉ ANTONIO

CARREÑO SAAVEDRA NOEMÍ MAGDALENA

LEÓN MORENO LILIA CAROLINA

SOLIS TORRES NANCY GABRIELA

CÁZAREZ NAVARRO GERARDO

BRAND RUBALCAVA PATRICIA ALEJANDRA

HIDALGO AYALA LEONARDO MALAQUIAS

ALEJANDRE GONZÁLEZ ALAN GUILLERMO

MATUZ FLORES MÓNICA GUADALUPE

MÉNDEZ CLEMENTE ANÍBAL SAMAEL

MENCHACA TAPIA PAULA ANNAHI

GODOY PACHECO ALEJANDRO

GONZÁLEZ OCHOA SALVADOR

GUTIÉRREZ ALMEIDA CORAL ESTEFANIA

 

GENERACIÓN 2017-2021

DOMINGUEZ DÍAZ CAROLINA

BARRON GALLARDO CARLOS ALFREDO

MOLINA PINEDA ANDREA

SALCEDA RIVERA VIOLETA

TEJEDA MARTÍNEZ  ALDO RAFAEL

NUÑEZ OCHOA MIGUEL ANGEL

FRANCO ARROYO NOEL NOE

SOLÓRZANO IBARRA FABIOLA

ROSAS GONZÁLEZ VIDA CELESTE

HERNANDEZ SILVA CHRISTIAN DAVID

AVALOS NAVARRO GUADALUPE

BANU NEHLA

PALOMARES MARIN JAIME

SANTILLAN LOPEZ ENRIQUE

SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ALMA MARINA

JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ PEDRO

CHIPRES TINAJERO GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO

 

 

 

 

 

 

GENERACIÓN 2016-2020

BARRETO VARGAS CHRISTIAN DAVID

FERNÁNDEZ QUEZADA DAVID

GUTIÉRREZ SILERIO GLORIA YARELI

IÑIGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ LILIANA

MARIN ROSALES MIGUEL

MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ DIANA EMILIA

LÓPEZ VILLALOBOS ERIKA FABIOLA

LORENZANA MARTÍNEZ GERARDO

PADILLA ARELLANO JORGE JAVIER RICARDO

RODRÍGUEZ MONTAÑO RUTH

RAMÍREZ LÓPEZ INOCENCIA GUADALUPE

ROSAS ESCAREÑO ABRAHAM NOÉ

 

GENERACIÓN 2015-2019

BAUTISTA GONZÁLEZ SULEI

BAUTISTA HERRERA LUIS ALBERTO

CHAVARRIA BUENROSTRO LUZ ELIANE

CHÁVEZ HURTADO PAULINA

FAJARDO FREGOSO BLANCA FABIOLA

GARCÍA ARELLANO SAMUEL

GARCÍA OROZCO ALEJANDRA

MACHADO SULBARAN ANDREA CAROLINA

ORTÍZ GARCIA YVETH MARLENE

RAMÍREZ PEREZ SERGIO DE JESÚS

REYES PEREZ IZEL VIRIDIANA

RIERA LEAL ANNIE

RODRÍGUEZ REYES SARAI CITLALIC

 

GENERACIÓN 2014-2018

ARTAZA IRIGARAY CRISTINA

CARRILLO BALLESTEROS FRANCISCO JOSUÉ

CORONA MERAZ MARÍA FERNANDA ISADORA

GUERRERO GARCÍA JOSÉ DE JESÚS

GUTIÉRREZ FRANCO JORGE

HINOJOSA GODÍNEZ ALAN

MARTÍNEZ GUZMÁN MARCO ALONSO

PEDRAZA BRINDIS ELIZA JULIA

ROMÁN FERNÁNDEZ ILCE VALERIA

SOLÍS MARTÍNEZ RAÚL ANTONIO

VELARDE DE LA CRUZ ERANDI ENIF

 

GENERACIÓN 2013-2017

AGUILAR GARCÍA IRENE GUADALUPE

CASTAÑEDA CABRAL JOSÉ LUIS 

ESCARRÁ SENMARTÍ MARTA

FEUSTEL SINA

FLORES MIRAMONTES MARÍA GUADALUPE

GÓMEZ BAÑUELOS JOSÉ DE JESÚS EDUARDO

MACÍAS VELEZ RAFAEL DE JESÚS 

MEZA ARROYO JESÚS

MUÑOZ PALOMEQUE ALEJANDRINA

ORTEGA IBARRA JORGE MANUEL

RAMÍREZ DE ARELLANO SÁNCHEZ JORGE ADRIAN

REYNOSO MORENO INÉS DEL CARMEN 

RODRÍGUEZ VÁZQUEZ MARTÍN

VEGA MAGAÑA ALEJANDRA NATALI

 

GENERACIÓN 2012-2016

AGRAZ CIBRIAN JUAN MANUEL

ALVARADO RUIZ LILIANA

DE LA CRUZ MOSSO ULISES

ENCISO VARGAS MOISÉS ASUNCIÓN

GARCÍA BARBA CARLA GUADALUPE

GRACIANO MACHUCA OMAR

MACHADO CONTRERAS JESÚS RENE

ORENDAIN JAIME ERIKA NAYELLI

RAMÍREZ ROSALES GLADYS ELOISA

ROMERO GÓMEZ ANA GUADALUPE

SALAZAR SÁNCHEZ JUAN CARLOS

SANDOVAL PINTO MARÍA ELENA

SÁNCHEZ REYES KARINA

SÁNCHEZ ROMERO LORENZO

TORRES REYES LUIS ALBERTO

VALDÉS ALVARADO EMMANUEL

VILLALPANDO VARGAS FRIDHA VIRIDIANA

ZEPEDA NUÑO JOSÉ SERGIO

 

 

GENERACIÓN 2011-2015

Alvarez Závala Monserrat

García Chagollán Mariel

Huet Bello Odelie

López Ruiz José Roberto

López Valenzuela Carmen Lucía

Martínez Neri Priscila Alejandra

Mendoza Cabrera María Isabel

Miranda Hernández David Ulises

Morales Zambrano Ramsés Alejandro

Osuna Carrasco Laura Paulina

Ramos SolaNo Moises

Reyes Castillo Zyanya

Soto Rodríguez Sofía

Vázquez Villamar Mirna

Zepeda Morales Adelaida Sara Minia

 

 

 

 

GENERACIÓN 2010-2014

Candanedo Arellano Ahiezer

Castañeda Arellano Rolando

Castro García Flor Pamela

De la Torre Valdovinos Braniff

De Loera Rodríguez César Octavio

Gómez Lomelí Paulina

Guzmán Ornelas Milton Omar

López Pulido Edgar Iván

Pardo Peña Kenia

Ramírez de los Santos Saúl

Ruiz Noa Yeniley

Ruvalcava Delgadillo  Rosa Yaveth

Topete Reyes Jorge Fernando

Treviño Talavera Beatriz Alejandra

Ventura Mejía Consuelo

 

GENERACIÓN 2009-2013

 

Álvarez Palazuelos Lucia Elizabeth

Chavarría Ávila Efraín

García Castro Beatriz

Haramati Jesse

Hernández Damián Melina

Irecta Nájera César Antonio

Muñoz Barrios Salvador

Murguía Castillo Justo

Orta Salazar Erika María

Petri Marcelo Herón

Quintero Fabián María Saray

Tovar Cuevas Álvaro Jovanny

Zavaleta Muñiz Soraya Amalí

 

GENERACIÓN 2008-2012

 

Franco Rodríguez Nancy Elizabeth

Gálvez Contreras Alma Yadira

García Robles Mayra Judith

Godínez Rubí Juliana Marisol

González Hernández Luz Alicia

González Lucano Luis Renee

Guzman Brambila Carolina

Jimenez Perez Miriam Irene

Llamas Covarrubias Mara Anais

Rascón Durán Alma Delia

Saucedo Arellano Lidia Inés

Vázquez Armenta Gabriela

Velázquez Zamora Dulce Anahí

Zamora González Edgar Oswaldo