Maestría en Neuropsicología


Alumnos por Cohorte Generacional.


GENERACION 2006-2008


Aguayo Arelis Adriana


Arroyo Medrano M. Mónica


Curiel Ortega Claudia Ruth


Gallardo Moreno Geisa Beatriz


González de la Torre Margarita


Jiménez Maldonado Miriam


Martínez Ramos Alicia


Miranda García Ana Guadalupe.


Pineda Gil Bárbara Patricia


Reséndiz Ramírez Yunuen


Ruiz Sandoval Carmen


 


GENERACION 2008-2010


Castellanos Silva Eva Margarita


Cordero Avilez Herislena


Martínez Cortés María Luisa


Martin Arteaga Eduardo


Ramírez Gómez Laura Ramona


Rodríguez Cervantes Celia Josefina


Rodríguez Díaz Melina


Silva Hernández Claudia Guadalupe


 


GENERACION 2010-2012


Acevedo Padilla Miriam Angélica


Basulto Morales Claudia Jazmín


Brambila Montaño Liliana G


Carrillo Valadez Mónica del Roció


Figueroa Jiménez María Dolores


Ibarra Sandoval Yenia Isabel


Mireles Ramírez Brenda Marisol


Orozco Barajas Maribel


Pacheco Sánchez Iludé


Pelayo Ortega Aline Lorena


Rábago Barajas Brenda Viridiana


Rodríguez Vázquez Selene Anai


Salinas González Isabel


Uribe Reyes  Ana Gabriela


Ventura Martínez Eva Eunice.


 


GENERACION 2013-2015


Aparicio Sánchez Juan Carlos


Bohórquez Montoya Luisa Fernanda


Camarena Lubián María Guadalupe


Castañeda Navarrete Cesar Antonio


Cázares Rosado Sarah Nayibe


Dueñas González Claudia Leticia


Fuentes Hernández Ileana


Galicia Gaona Julio Cesar


Garibaldi Rodríguez Cesar Ivan


Márquez Olascoaga Sandra Lilia


Moran Vargas Martha Angélica


Quiñones Beltrán Sandra Lucia


Salcedo González Verónica


Vázquez Siqueiros Tania Marcela


Vega Oceguera Guillermo


Villegas Flores Karina Yasmín


Intercambio Académico


 Lauriane Hill (Universidad de Nantes, Francia)


 


GENERACION 2015-2017


Benítez López Yermein


Contreras Piña Nayeli


Cruz Naranjo Betsy Sarai


Gallardo Caloca Alejandra


López Torres Edgar Alejandro


Navarro Rincón José Antonio


Peredo Gómez Tania Gabriela Fabiola


Plascencia Moran Alan Azael


Ramírez Olvera Carolina


Reyes Barba Annette


Ulloa Montes Citlalli Anaid


Valdivia Tangarife Edgar Ricardo


Vera Araiza Karina


Yado Hernández Raúl Antonio


Zarate Orozco Alejandra


Zúñiga Tamayo Teresa Margarita


 


 


GENERACIÓN 2017-2019


Ávila Loreto Judith Guadalupe


Castellanos Huerta Karla Alejandra


Cupul García Juan Carlos


García Camacho Carolina


Guzmán Ramírez Wendy Gabriela


López Goche Carlos Esteban


López Sampson Guerra María Andrea


Márquez Flores Perla Anabel


Medina Salinas Silvia Nohemi


Pulido Murillo Martha Yareni


Quintero Luce Sonia


Ríos Muñoz Laura Marcela


Rodríguez Ornelas Ana Lizeth


Serrano Navarro Ilse Carolina


Soto Escageda José Alberto


Trillo Gómez Gallardo Juan Pablo


Valero Leal Sergio Jazel


 


 


GENERACIÓN 2019-2021


Acosta González Claudia Esther


Basurto Del Zoppo Carolina


Bedolla Guzmán Yareni Dhamar


Ceja Vega Mariana Judith


Comparan Meza Miguel


Cruz Sosa Mireya


Domínguez Rosales Emmanuel Alejandro


Flores Basulto Juan Carlos


Fonseca Estupiñan Gina Paola


García Campos Andrea Natalí


Guzmán González Jesua Iván


Infante St. Clair Lourdes


Martínez Ruiz José Rodrigo


Pérez Villalva Silvia Daniela


Rey Fuentes Reyna Isabel


Salgado Navarro María Fernanda


Sánchez García Franco Giordano


Toussaint González Gabriela


Villegas Mora Daniel Armando


Yáñez Delgadillo Griselda